Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Sarmaty
Orenburg
#635
12:00
Tue, 19.12.2017
Orenburg
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
Stalnye Lisy
Magnitogorsk
#634
15:00
Tue, 19.12.2017
Magnitogorsk
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiysk
#628
1
Б
0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
Mon, 18.12.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Sputnik Al
Almetyevsk
Chaika
Nizhny Novgorod
#632
1
Б
2
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
0:1
Mon, 18.12.2017
Niznny Novgorod
Krasnaya Armiya
Moscow
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
49 (28+21)
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
49
Points
28
Goals
44
Games
played
-7
Plus/minus
2
47 (16+31)
Yerkin Denis #32
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
3
46 (12+34)
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
4
44 (16+28)
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
5
44 (12+32)
Khafizov Timur #87
Reaktor
Forward
1
Goals
28
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
28
Goals
44
Games
played
-7
Plus/minus
22
Penalty in minutes
2
24
Dynyak Nikita #63
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
3
24
Timirov Razat #23
Reaktor
Forward
4
22
Grymzin Stepan #53
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
5
21
Shashkov Nikita #99
Sibirskie Snaipery
Forward
1
Assists
34
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
34
Assists
43
Games
played
-2
Plus/minus
26
Penalty in minutes
2
32
Khafizov Timur #87
Reaktor
Forward
3
31
Geraskin Igor #89
Almaz
Forward
4
31
Yerkin Denis #32
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
5
28
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.41
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
1.41
Goal against average
23
Games
played
16
Wins
512
Saves
2
1.63
Mamonty Yugry
Goalkeeper
3
1.71
JHC Dynamo SPb
Goalkeeper
4
1.72
JHC Spartak
Goalkeeper
5
1.77
Yakovlev Daniil #62
Loko
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
30
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
30
Plus/minus
35
Games
played
39
Points
35
Penalty in minutes
2
29
JHC Dynamo SPb
Defense
3
27
Mikhailov Maxim #86
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
4
26
Sadykov Adel #82
Sibirskie Snaipery
Defense
5
26
Mamonty Yugry
Defense
All players
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Loko 42 32 4 106
2 JHC Spartak 41 30 7 97
3 SKA-1946 38 28 6 89
4 JHC Dynamo SPb 38 26 6 88
5 Krasnaya Armiya 40 23 10 80
6 Almaz 40 20 9 76
7 Kunlun RS Junior 44 15 23 56
8 JHC Dynamo M 40 14 17 56

9 Krylya Sovetov 39 14 16 54
10 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 40 15 18 52
11 Chaika 40 13 20 51
12 Russkie Vityazi 38 12 19 46
13 Taifun 40 12 25 41
14 Atlanty 38 10 23 38
15 HC Riga 36 8 23 31
16 Amurskie Tigry 38 7 27 26
17 Kapitan 38 3 29 18
Team GP W L PTS
1 Mamonty Yugry 39 26 7 88
2 Sibirskie Snaipery 36 25 7 81
3 Avto 38 22 9 76
4 Stalnye Lisy 35 22 8 74
5 Belye Medvedi 37 16 10 65
6 Tolpar 37 17 11 64
7 Reaktor 37 18 13 62
8 Irbis 41 14 15 62

9 Snezhnye Barsy 32 14 12 53
10 Sarmaty 35 11 16 46
11 Ladya 38 11 21 40
12 Tyumensky Legion 39 7 21 38
13 Omskie Yastreby 37 8 20 37
14 Kuznetskie Medvedi 36 9 21 36
15 Altai 32 7 18 29
16 Sputnik 37 8 26 28
Last 16
Last 8
Semifinals
Final