News
Photo
Video
Games
Future
Current (0)
Future
Past
Omskie Yastreby
Omsk Region
#878
11:00
Thu, 02.03.2017
Tolpar
Ufa
Belye Medvedi
Chelyabinsk
#879
12:00
Thu, 02.03.2017
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Ladya
Togliatti
#873
1
7
0:4
1:0
0:3
Wed, 01.03.2017
Irbis
Kazan
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
#864
1
5
1:3
0:1
0:1
Wed, 01.03.2017
JHC Spartak
Moscow
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
105 (39+66)
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
105
Points
39
Goals
58
Games
played
30
Plus/minus
2
87 (41+46)
Kovalyov Anton #39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
3
74 (24+50)
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
4
70 (21+49)
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
5
65 (30+35)
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
1
Goals
41
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
41
Goals
51
Games
played
37
Plus/minus
70
Penalty in minutes
2
39
Manukyan Artyom #10
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
3
30
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
4
30
Avto
Forward
5
29
Sibirskie Snaipery
Forward
1
Assists
66
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
66
Assists
58
Games
played
30
Plus/minus
61
Penalty in minutes
2
50
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
3
49
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
4
46
Kovalyov Anton #39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
5
38
Avramenko Ilya #98
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.68
Sarmaty
Goalkeeper
1.68
Goal against average
23
Games
played
12
Wins
533
Saves
2
1.72
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
3
1.73
Krasnaya Armiya
Goalkeeper
4
1.73
Artamkin Alexei #35
Almaz
Goalkeeper
5
1.76
JHC Dynamo SPb
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
38
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
38
Plus/minus
40
Games
played
70
Points
26
Penalty in minutes
2
38
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
3
37
Kovalyov Anton #39
Omskie Yastreby
Forward
4
36
Irbis
Defense
5
34
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Forward
All players
Регулярный чемпионат
Плей-офф
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Krasnaya Armiya 54 35 13 115
2 SKA-1946 54 30 9 115
3 Loko 54 32 14 109
4 JHC Spartak 55 30 17 102
5 Russkie Vityazi 55 30 19 99
6 Almaz 54 29 20 95
7 JHC Dynamo SPb 54 26 19 93
8 Amurskie Tigry 54 25 21 86

9 Chaika 54 24 22 85
10 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 54 25 22 84
11 HC MVD 54 17 29 63
12 Taifun 54 10 33 47
13 Atlanty 56 13 39 44
14 Krylya Sovetov 54 12 35 44
15 HK Riga 54 10 36 40
Team GP W L PTS
1 Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 119
2 Reaktor 58 35 13 118
3 Irbis 60 34 17 117
4 Sarmaty 60 31 16 113
5 Kuznetskie Medvedi 58 31 16 112
6 Belye Medvedi 58 31 18 108
7 Omskie Yastreby 58 25 17 102
8 Sibirskie Snaipery 58 28 17 101

9 Avto 58 29 22 99
10 Mamonty Yugry 58 26 20 96
11 Tolpar 58 27 21 93
12 Ladya 60 20 26 79
13 Sputnik 58 13 36 51
14 Snezhnye Barsy 58 11 37 49
15 Tyumensky Legion 57 8 45 29
16 Altai 57 4 50 15
News
28.02.2017
REST IN PEACE