Games
Current
Current (1)
Future
Past
Russkie Vityazi
Chekhov
0
1
0-1
SKA-1946
St.-Petersburg
HC Riga
Riga
#299
18:30
Wed, 18.10.2017
Pinki
Kunlun RS Junior
Beijing
Almaz
Cherepovets
#300
18:30
Wed, 18.10.2017
Cherepovets
Loko
Yaroslavl
Snezhnye Barsy
Astana
#292
2
0
0:0
1:0
1:0
Tue, 17.10.2017
Astana
Irbis
Kazan
Mamonty Ugry
Khanty-Mansiisk
#289
3
1
0:0
2:0
1:1
Tue, 17.10.2017
Khanty-Mansiysk
Avto
Yekaterinburg
Scores and schedules
Leaders
Points
Points
Goals
Assists
Goaltenders (gaa)
Plus/Minus
1
Points
25 (10+15)
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
25
Points
10
Goals
20
Games
played
9
Plus/minus
2
25 (9+16)
Yerkin Denis #32
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
3
21 (16+5)
Kruty Pavel #57
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
4
21 (14+7)
Taifun
Forward
5
21 (13+8)
Timirov Razat #23
Reaktor
Forward
1
Goals
16
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
16
Goals
18
Games
played
-8
Plus/minus
6
Penalty in minutes
2
14
Taifun
Forward
3
13
Timirov Razat #23
Reaktor
Forward
4
12
Dynyak Nikita #63
JHC Dynamo SPb
Forward
5
11
Reaktor
Forward
1
Assists
16
Reaktor
Forward
16
Assists
17
Games
played
1
Plus/minus
22
Penalty in minutes
2
16
Kunlun RS Junior
Forward
3
16
Yerkin Denis #32
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
4
15
Pachin Anton #87
Tolpar
Forward
5
15
Mamonty Yugry
Forward
1
Goal against average
1.29
Loko
Goalkeeper
1.29
Goal against average
8
Games
played
6
Wins
174
Saves
2
1.45
Krylya Sovetov
Goalkeeper
3
1.52
Stalnye Lisy
Goalkeeper
4
1.53
JHC Dynamo SPb
Goalkeeper
5
1.54
SKA-1946
Goalkeeper
1
Plus/minus
18
SKA-1946
Defense
18
Plus/minus
18
Games
played
6
Points
28
Penalty in minutes
2
16
Morozov Ilya #7
Sibirskie Snaipery
Defense
3
16
Sadykov Adel #82
Sibirskie Snaipery
Defense
4
16
JHC Dynamo SPb
Defense
5
15
Stalnye Lisy
Forward
All players
Full standings
West
East
Team GP W L PTS
1 Loko 20 14 4 45
2 SKA-1946 18 14 2 44
3 JHC Spartak 18 14 4 42
4 JHC Dynamo SPb 18 12 3 41
5 Krylya Sovetov 16 9 2 35
6 Krasnaya Armiya 16 10 3 34
7 JHC Dynamo M 16 8 3 32
8 Taifun 21 8 12 25

9 Almaz 18 4 7 23
10 Kunlun RS Junior 18 5 10 21
11 Russkie Vityazi 16 5 7 21
12 Chaika 17 6 11 18
13 Atlanty 15 5 9 17
14 HC Riga 20 4 14 15
15 Amurskie Tigry 21 4 15 14
16 SKA-Serebryanye Lvy 18 3 11 13
17 Kapitan 14 1 9 10
Team GP W L PTS
1 Stalnye Lisy 18 12 2 42
2 Mamonty Yugry 20 13 6 41
3 Sibirskie Snaipery 18 11 5 36
4 Reaktor 18 10 5 34
5 Snezhnye Barsy 16 7 5 29
6 Irbis 20 6 7 28
7 Tolpar 16 7 5 27
8 Belye Medvedi 16 7 5 27

9 Avto 16 8 6 26
10 Tyumensky Legion 18 6 7 26
11 Sarmaty 18 6 8 24
12 Ladya 18 7 10 22
13 Altai 16 5 9 17
14 Omskie Yastreby 16 3 8 16
15 Kuznetskie Medvedi 18 2 12 13
16 Sputnik 18 3 13 12
Last 16
Last 8
Semifinals
Final

News